Jadwal Ibadah Sektor

Jadwal Ibadah Sektor 24 Januari 2016 – 30 Januari 2016

IBADAH HARI/TGL./’16 JAM TEMPAT ALAMAT PEL. FIRMAN
VICTORY
Klrga Jumat, 29 Jan 19.00 Kel. Lasut – K Jl. Simpang VI   PF. Pdt. D. Leiwakabessy

PL. Pnt. Y. Mauruh

PKB Kamis, 28 Jan 19.30 Gabungan Sola Fide   Pnt. S. Elias
PT Minggu, 24 Jan 11.00 Rayon Gratia Sola Gratia   K’Ronald,Certy,Bagas
PA Minggu, 24 Jan 09.00 Balai Eirene Sola Gratia   K’Pier, Reyna,Marita,Fitri,Ari
IMMANUEL
PKB Kamis, 28 Jan 19.30 Gabungan Sola Fide Pnt. S. Elias
PT Minggu, 24 Jan 11.00 Rayon Gratia Sola Gratia   K’Ronald,Certy,Bagas
PA Minggu, 24 Jan 08.00 Kel. A. Rihidara Jl. Swsmbd Tmr X/30   K’ Lita
EKKLESIA
Klrg Rabu, 27 Jan 19.00 Kel. Sundah – P Balai Eirene   PF. Pdt. D. Leiwakabessy

PL. Dkn. W. Sohilait

PKB Kamis, 28 Jan 19.30 Gabungan Sola Fide   Pnt. S. Elias
PT Minggu, 24 Jan 11.00 Gabungan Sola Gratia   K’ Vera,Vania,Ronald,Bagas
PA Minggu, 24 Jan 09.00 Balai Eirene Sola Gratia   K’Pier, Reyna,Marita,Fitri,Ari
BETLEHEM
PKB Kamis, 28 Jan 19.30 Gabungan Sola Fide   Pnt. S. Elias
PT Minggu, 24 Jan 11.00 Rayon Gratia Sola Gratia   K’Ronald,Certy,Bagas
PA Minggu, 24 Jan 09.00 Kel. Latumahina Jl. Enim / 86 C   K’ Vita
ELIM 1
PKB Kamis, 28 Jan 19.30 Gabungan Sola Fide   Pnt. S. Elias
PT Minggu, 24 Jan 11.00 Rayon Gratia Sola Gratia   K’Ronald,Certy,Bagas
PA Minggu, 24 Jan 09.00 Kel. Respessy Jl. Ganggeng V / 24   K’ Yola, Lina, Mitha
ELIM 2
PKB Kamis, 28 Jan 19.30 Gabungan Sola Fide   Pnt. S. Elias
PT Minggu, 24 Jan 11.00 Rayon Gratia Sola Gratia   K’Ronald,Certy,Bagas
PA Minggu, 24 Jan 09.00 Kel. Respessy Jl. Ganggeng V / 24   K’ Yola, Lina, Mitha
PNIEL
PKB Kamis, 28 Jan 19.30 Gabungan Sola Fide   Pnt. S. Elias
PT Minggu, 24 Jan 11.00 Rayon Fide Sola Sola Fide   K’Norce,Monic
PA Minggu, 24 Jan 09.00 Kel. V. Simanjuntak Jl. Wrks V Gg 6 / 95   K’Magie, Ace, Etha
MARANATHA
Klrga Rabu, 27 Jan 19.00 Kel. Koyongian – B Wrks IV Gg 7 / 62   PF. Pdt. Ny. M. Risamena

PL. Pnt. A. Hutapea

PKB Kamis, 28 Jan 19.30 Gabungan Sola Fide   Pnt. S. Elias
PT Minggu, 24 Jan 11.00 Rayon Fide Sola Sola Fide   K’Norce,Monic
PA Minggu, 24 Jan 09.00 Sola Fide Jl. Wrks II Gg IX / 2   K’ Carolin, Maya
SION
PKB Kamis, 28 Jan 19.30 Gabungan Sola Fide    Pnt. S. Elias
PT Minggu, 24 Jan 11.00 Rayon Fide Sola Sola Fide   K’Norce,Monic
PA Minggu, 24 Jan 09.00 Kel. Ibu Suprapti Jl. Wrks IV Gg 11 / 58   K’ Ete,Gaby
Yrslm Minggu, 24 Jan 09.00 Kel. Sudaryanto Jl. Lanji No. 359   K’ Octa
EPIFANIA
PKB Kamis, 28 Jan 19.30 Gabungan Sola Fide   Pnt. S. Elias
PT Minggu, 24 Jan 11.00 Rayon Fide Sola Sola Fide   K’Norce,Monic
PA Minggu, 24 Jan 09.00 Kel. J. Makalaipessy Jl. Bahari IV / 64   K’ Grace
SILO
Klrg Minggu, 24 Jan 12.30 Kel. Wondal –Y Balai Eirene   PF. E.V. Mandagie

PL. Pnt. J. Gantare

PKB Kamis, 28 Jan 19.30 Gabungan Sola Fide   Pnt. S. Elias
PT Minggu, 24 Jan 11.00 Rayon Fide Sola Sola Fide   K’Norce,Monic
PA Minggu, 24 Jan 09.00 Kel. Wondal Jl. Pelita 2   K’ Tina, Ester
EDEN
PKB Kamis, 28 Jan 19.30 Gabungan Sola Fide   Pnt. S. Elias
PT Minggu, 24 Jan 11.00 Rayon Gratia Sola Gratia   K’Ronald,Certy,Bagas
PA Minggu, 24 Jan 09.00 Kel. Pasumain Jl. Janur Hijau 2 / 36   K’ Beatrix, Nando